Picture Schedule

Picture Schedule 2018

Please be at the studio at least 15 minutes before your scheduled picture time.

If you are not here on time, the picture will be taken without you!

Friday, May 18th

4:00 pm – Seniors

4:15 pm – Smooth (Small Group)

4:25 pm – Summer (Small Group)

4:30 pm – No Roots (Small Group)

4:35 pm – Tension (Sr Elite Jazz)

4:40 pm – Run (Small Group)

4:45 pm – Hold On (Sr Elite Lyrical)

4:50 pm – What If Love (Small Group)

4:55 pm – I Got This (Small Group)

5:00 pm – Angel By The Wings (Small Group)

5:10 pm – Take You There (Small Group)

5:15 Drifting (Small Group)

5:20 Unchained Melody (Small Group)

5:25 pm – Grown (Teen Elite HH)

5:35 pm – Purple Rain (Sr Elite HH)

5:45 pm – That Man (Small Group)

5:50 pm – Hallelujah (Wed HS Team Line)

6:05 pm – Wonderful World (Thurs HS Team)

6:15 pm – Castle On The Hill (Wed HS Team Line)

6:25 pm – America (Small Group)

6:35 pm – Cliff (Thurs HS Team)

6:45 pm – Fast Car (Wed HS Tap)

6:55 pm – Pan (Thurs HS Tap and Combo 3/4 Tap)

7:05 pm – Dock Of The Bay (Small Group)

7:15 pm – Imagine – Lyrical (Combo 3/4 – Thurs 8:30 D)

7:25 pm – Alice (Production)

7:40 pm – Crazy – Jazz (Combo 3/4 – Thurs 8:30 D)

7:50 pm – Lovely Day (Hip Hop Production)

8:05 pm – In This Shirt (Teen Elite)

8:10 pm – Teeth (Elite)

8:20 pm – Sweet Dreams (Teen Elite)

8:25 pm – Total Eclipse (Elite)

8:35 pm – Walking In Memphis (7th Grade Team)

8:45 pm – Harry Potter (Adv Acro)

8:55 pm – Feed Me Diamonds (Teen Elite)

9:05 pm – Moonlight (Pointe Production)

9:15 pm – Stranger Things (7th Grade Team Tap)

Saturday, May 19th

8:00 am – Owls (Preschool Acro – Wed 5:00 D)

8:10 am – Happy Working Song – Ballet (Kindergarten – Mon 5:45 B)

8:15 am – Snowflakes – Ballet (Preschool – Mon 5:00 B)

8:25 am – Twinkle Twinkle – Ballet (Preschool – Tues 5:00 B)

8:30 am – Hot Chocolate – Tap (Kindergarten – Mon 5:45 B)

8:40 am – Birthday Party – Tap (Preschool – Mon 5:00 B)

8:45 am – Funky Chickens – Tap (Preschool – Tues 5:00 B)

8:55 am – Magical Creatures – Jazz (Kindergarten – Mon 5:45 B)

9:00 am – Rainbow – Ballet (2nd Grade – Tues 7:30 B)

9:10 am – The Glow – Ballet (1st Grade – Mon 6:45 B)

9:15 am – Snowflakes – Ballet (Preschool – Tues 5:45 B)

9:25 am – Magic Carpet Ride – Tap (2nd Grade – Tues 7:30 B)

9:30 am – Magicians – Tap (1st Grade – Mon 6:45 B)

9:40 am – Birthday Party – Tap (Preschool – Tues 5:45 B)

9:45 am – Venus – Jazz (1st Grade – Mon 6:45 B)

9:55 am – I’m In Love With A Monster – Jazz (2nd Grade – Tues 7:30 B)

10:00 am – Super Girls – Hip Hop (Preschool/Kindergarten – Wed 5:30 C)

10:10 am – Sugar Rush – (1st Grade Small Group)

10:15 am – Happy Working Song – Ballet (Kindergarten – Wed 6:30 B)

10:25 am – Twinkle Twinkle – Ballet (Preschool – Wed 5:00 B)

10:30 am – Magic Carpet Ride – Tap (2nd Grade Team – Thurs 5:15 D)

10:40 am – Hot Chocolate – Tap (Kindergarten – Wed 6:30 B)

10:45 am – Funky Chicken – Tap (Preschool – Wed 5:00 B)

10:55 am – Whistle While You Work It – Jazz (2nd Grade Team – Thurs 5:15 D)

11:00 am – Magical Creatures – Jazz (Kindergarten – Wed 6:30 B)

11:10 am – Rainbow – Ballet (2nd Grade Team – Thurs 5:15 D)

11:15 am – Twinkle Twinkle – Ballet (Preschool – Thurs 6:00 B)

11:25 am – Happy Working Song – Ballet (Kindergarten – Thurs 5:00 B)

11:30 am – The Glow – Ballet (1st Grade – Tues 6:30 B)

11:40 am – Funky Chicken – Tap (Preschool – Thurs 6:00 B)

11:45 am – Hot Chocolate – Tap (Kindergarten – Thurs 5:00 B)

11:55 am – Magicians – Tap (1st Grade – Tues 6:30 B)

12:00 pm – Magical Creatures – Jazz (Kindergarten – Thurs 5:00 B)

12:10 pm – Venus – Jazz (1st Grade – Tues 6:30 B)

12:15 – 1:00pm – LUNCH

1:00 pm – Swagger (Small Group)

1:05 pm – The Glow – Ballet (1st/2nd Grade – Thurs 6:45 B)

1:15 pm – Wake Me Up (Small Group)

1:20 pm – Girls Just Wanna Have Fun – Ballet (3rd Grade Team – Thurs 5:00 A)

1:30 pm – Freak Show – Jazz (4th Grade Team – Mon 5:00 A)

1:35 pm – Magicians – Tap (1st/2nd Grade – Thurs 6:45 B)

1:45 pm – Up (Small Group)

1:50 pm – Rule The World – Jazz (3rd Grade Team – Thurs 5:00 A)

2:00 pm – You Are Loved – Lyrical (4th Grade Team – Mon 5:00 A)

2:05 pm – Venus – Jazz (1st/2nd Grade – Thurs 6:45 B)

2:15 pm – Inspector Gadget – Tap (3rd Grade Team – Thurs 5:00 A)

2:20 pm – Pause – Tap (4th Grade Team – Mon 5:00 A)

2:30 pm – Hey Mister (Small Group)

2:35 pm – Raggedy Ann – Ballet (Combo 1 – Thurs 5:00 C)

2:45 pm – Miss Invisible (5th/6th Grade Team – Tues 5:00 A)

2:50 pm – Maps (5th/6th Grade Team – Tues 6:30 A)

3:00 pm – Bellhop Boogie – Jazz (Combo 1 – Thurs 5:00 C)

3:05 pm – Work (5th/6th Grade Team – Tues 5:00 A)

3:10 pm – Walk For Me (5th/6th Grade Team – Tues 6:30 A)

3:20 pm – Inspector Gadget – Tap (Combo 1 – Thurs 6:00 C)

3:25 pm – Pause (5th/6th Grade Team – Tues 5:00 A)

3:35 pm – Pause (5th/6th Grade Team – Tues 6:30 A)

3:40 pm – I Am Beautiful (Small Group)

3:50 pm – Rainbow Connection – Ballet (Combo 2 – Thurs 6:30)

4:00 pm – In The Stars – Jazz (Combo 2 – Thurs 6:30 C)

4:05 pm – Ballgame (Small Group)

4:10 pm – Superstition-Tap (Combo 2 – Thurs 7:30 C)

4:15 pm – The Rising (Small Group)

4:20 pm – Low (Small Group)

%d bloggers like this: